65
次編輯
(→桌遊) |
無編輯摘要 |
||
行 81: | 行 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| * 迴環物語 || 孩子,冒險 || 現代,不定 || || || [http://www.goddessfantasy.net/bbs/index.php?topic=103482.0 規則書] || | | * 迴環物語 || 孩子,冒險 || 現代,不定 || || || [http://www.goddessfantasy.net/bbs/index.php?topic=103482.0 規則書] || | ||
|- | |||
|* 妖精花育成TRPG - 戀華之不凋花 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://booth.pm/ja/items/1329062 katatumuri] | |||
| | |||
|[https://www.plurk.com/p/nao1os 發佈網址] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|* 磁鐵手博士(Doctor Magnethands) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://lookrobot.co.uk/games/ Grant Howitt.] | |||
| | |||
|[https://drive.google.com/file/d/1AiIFz594ZRMYD1kyZhUpdx6Uhst_du8P/view 發佈網址] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|* 冒險骷髏怪(Adventure Skeletons) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://lookrobot.co.uk/games/ Grant Howitt.] | |||
| | |||
|[https://drive.google.com/file/d/1QpiXHZ3OG9z_tdx8YXyRQjsTh-bty-94/view 發佈網址] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|* [[GURPS 泛用無界角色扮演系統]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|* [[七海]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
次編輯